Uitslagen

sylvester2
Rabobank Sylvestercross 2017
StNr Pos Naam Vereniging Onderdeel Netto tijd
504 11 Hidde oldenhof GAC H J/M pupillen D / 5-6 jaar - 1200 m 07:55:00
706 4 Laurens Bijlard GAC H J/M pupillen C / 7 jaar - 1200 m 06:29:00
749 3 Thijmen van Wijchen GAC H J/M pupillen B / 8 jaar - 1200 m 05:31:00
748 5 Florian van Wijchen GAC H J/M pupillen B / 8 jaar - 1200 m 05:40:00
752 10 Joep deiman GAC H J/M pupillen B / 8 jaar - 1200 m 06:19:00
1004 30 Kealan Steba GAC H JpupA / 9-10 jaar - 1200 m 06:10:00
1124 9 Julia Velt GAC H MpupA / 9-10 jaar - 1200 m 05:50:00
1150 50 Anouk Lucassen GAC H MpupA / 9-10 jaar - 1200 m 07:35:00
1272 45 Jippe van Drogenbroek GAC H JD / 11-12 jaar - 2000 m 09:19:00
1248 49 Friso Bruins GAC H JD / 11-12 jaar - 2000 m 09:37:00
1334 13 Lianne Wuring GAC H MD / 11-12 jaar - 2000 m 09:06:00
1536 32 Suzet Doornheim GAC H MC / 13-14 jaar - 2000 m 09:06:00
1846 36 Pepijn Janssen GAC H JA - 6000 m 28:40:00
298 9 melle albada GAC H DOUBDLE Korte Cross Mannen - 3200 m 11:30:00
299 32 Nick van Tol GAC H DOUBDLE Korte Cross Mannen - 3200 m 12:02:00
217 42 Pieter Mijnhout GAC H DOUBDLE Korte Cross Mannen - 3200 m 12:16:00
282 55 Bart van Manen GAC H DOUBDLE Korte Cross Mannen - 3200 m 12:38:00
417 13 Evelien Hooijman GAC H DOUBDLE Korte Cross Vrouwen - 3200 m 14:03:00
45037 18 Herman Verra GAC H PK Masterscross Mannen - 8000 m 33:44:00
35016 40 Mark Hilberts GAC H PK Masterscross Mannen - 8000 m 36:22:00
45016 50 Ton Sweep GAC H PK Masterscross Mannen - 8000 m 37:23:00
45001 52 Robert Fey GAC H PK Masterscross Mannen - 8000 m 37:37:00
55020 70 Gerrit Albada GAC H PK Masterscross Mannen - 8000 m 40:12:00
35075 1 Mirjam Koersen GAC H PK Masterscross Vrouwen - 6000 m 25:40:00
65 38 Cas Lutz GAC H Rabobank Mannen Prominenten - 10400 m 39:35:00
93 50 Eduard Grob GAC H Rabobank Mannen Prominenten - 10400 m 40:53:00
163 65 Erik Negerman GAC H Rabobank Mannen Prominenten - 10400 m 42:29:00
10091 18 Lars Mol GAC H Bas van de Goor Foundation Pl 4 km 18:29:00
10051 114 Robert Kalverda GAC H Bas van de Goor Foundation Pl 4 km 25:03:00
1578   Chris v d Kamp GAC H Prestatieloop 3,3 km 23:28:00
1472   Paul Maas GAC H Prestatieloop 6,1 km 34:20:00
10223   Mary Langerak GAC H Prestatieloop 3,3 km 42:16:00
10833   Rendolf van Hoof GAC H Prestatieloop 3,3 km 42:17:00
11292   Caro Baumeister-Ruijtenbe GAC H Prestatieloop 6,1 km 36:55:00
10832   Betty de Wit GAC H Prestatieloop 6,1 km 43:59:00
11700   Saskia van Dorsselaer GAC H Prestatieloop 6,1 km 44:42:00
11915   Madelon de Groot GAC H Prestatieloop 6,1 km 45:08:00
11300   Anja Schimmel GAC H Prestatieloop 6,1 km 45:38:00
11791   Paul Heijmering Hilversum Prestatieloop 6,1 km 46:34:00
10937   Hans Jonker GAC H Prestatieloop 6,1 km 51:43:00
1374   Saskia Bons Hilversum Prestatieloop 6,1 km 01:01:05
10420   Dennis Gruijs GAC H Prestatieloop 9,0 km 45:15:00
11929   Elmer van Krimpen GAC H Prestatieloop 9,0 km 45:15:00
11204   Frank Aalten GAC H Prestatieloop 9,0 km 45:27:00
11686   Gaston Merckelbagh Hilversum Prestatieloop 9,0 km 47:07:00
11813   Marjolein Udo GAC H Prestatieloop 9,0 km 48:55:00
11211   Bert de Goede GAC H Prestatieloop 9,0 km 51:53:00
35065   Ron Buisman GAC H Prestatieloop 9,0 km 55:28:00
10831   Bert Noom GAC H Prestatieloop 9,0 km 56:09:00
11295   Dick Gasenbeek GAC H Prestatieloop 9,0 km 56:39:00
11814   Henk van Heemskerk GAC H Prestatieloop 9,0 km 58:10:00
10758   Annette Klein GAC H Prestatieloop 9,0 km 59:47:00
11816   Astrid van Heemskerk GAC H Prestatieloop 9,0 km 01:03:17
           

 

Plaats: Soest

‹‹‹ Terug naar Uitslagen