Uitslagen

Masters Poule 22 Wedstrijd 1 [2018]
  MMas - 100 m                        
  Naam   Team   Categorie   100m       OBP   Team punten
2 Richard van Delft   GAC M   M45MMas 45+   12,02   +0.7 m/s   12   745
17 André Lassooij   GAC M   M60MMas 60+   13,9   +1.5 m/s   13,2   0
  MMas - 200 m                        
  Naam   Team   Categorie   200m       OBP   Team punten
3 Richard van Delft   GAC M   M45MMas 45+   24,11   +4.0 m/s   24,3   797
10 Klaas Jan Woudsma   GAC M   M55MMas 55+   27,4   +3.7 m/s   27,2   0
  MMas - 400 m                        
  Naam   Team   Categorie   400m   OBP   Team punten    
8 Wim Threels   GAC M   M65MMas 65+   01:00,98   01:01,00   819    
  MMas - 1500 m                        
  Naam   Team   Categorie   1500m   OBP   Team punten    
10 Maurits de Ruiter   GAC M   M55MMas 55+   04:54,80   05:02,00   714    
  Mmas 4x 100 m                        
  Estafette Team   Vereniging   Categorie   Leden   Tijd   Punten    
5 GAC M (4x100m) GAC Hilversum - M35   GAC Hilversum   M35  

Richard Chishala Klaas Jan Andre

 

  51,34   421    
  MMas - Discuswerpen                        
  Naam   Team   Categorie   Discus   OBP   Team punten    
23 Kees Jägers   GAC M   M75MMas 75+   22,53   ---   399    
  Sander de Lange   GAC M   M50MMas 50+   DNS   ---   0    
  MMas - Kogelstoten                        
  Naam   Team   Categorie   Kogel   OBP   Team punten    
4 Sander de Lange   GAC M   M50MMas 50+   11,81   ---   682    
25 Kees Jägers   GAC M   M75MMas 75+   7,40   ---   0    
  MMas - Speerwerpen                        
  Naam   Team   Categorie   Speer   OBP   Team punten    
4 Wim Threels   GAC M   M65MMas 65+   39,97   ---   701    
  Sander de Lange   GAC M   M50MMas 50+   DNS   ---        
  MMas - Hoogspringen                        
  Naam   Team   Categorie   Hoog   OBP   Team punten    
8 Chishala Wijmans   GAC M   M45MMas 45+   1,45   ---   465    
  Kees Jägers   GAC M   M75MMas 75+   DNS   ---   0    
  MMas - Verspringen                        
  Naam   Team   Categorie   Ver       OBP   Team punten
7 Chishala Wijmans   GAC M   M45MMas 45+   4,78   +0.0 m/s   ---   0
12 Wim Threels   GAC M   M65MMas 65+   4,45   +0.0 m/s   ---   678
  VMas - 100 m                        
  Naam   Team   Categorie   100m       OBP   Team punten
3 Pauline Manni   GAC V   V50VMas 50+   14,58 PR   -1.0 m/s   14,5   659
  VMas - 200 m                        
  Naam   Team   Categorie   200m       OBP   Team punten
1 Denise van der Linden   GAC V   V50VMas 50+   29,04 CR   +1.4 m/s   28,9   807
  VMas - 400 m                        
  Naam   Team   Categorie   400m   OBP   Team punten    
1 Denise van der Linden   GAC V   V50VMas 50+   01:08,28 CR   01:07,00   787    
  VMas - 1500 m                        
  Naam   Team   Categorie   1500m   OBP   Team punten    
7 Pauline Manni   GAC V   V50VMas 50+   05:57,67   06:00,00   589    
13 Dineke Kok   GAC V   V65VMas 65+   07:38,76 CR   07:00,00   0    
  Vmas 4x 100 m                        
  Estafette Team   Vereniging   Categorie   Leden   Tijd   Punten    
2 GAC V (4x100m) GAC Hilversum - V35   GAC Hilversum   V35   Denise Pauline Brigitte Ilona   58,26 NR   421    
  VMas - Discuswerpen                        
  Naam   Team   Categorie   Discus   OBP   Team punten    
2 Ingrid van Dijk   GAC V   V55VMas 55+   31,71   ---   778    
8 Ilona Mulder   GAC V   V55VMas 55+   22,09   ---   0    
  VMas - Kogelstoten                        
  Naam   Team   Categorie   Kogel   OBP   Team punten    
1 Ingrid van Dijk   GAC V   V55VMas 55+   10,11   ---   776    
  VMas - Hoogspringen                        
  Naam   Team   Categorie   Hoog   OBP   Team punten    
6 Brigitte van de Kamp   GAC V   V55VMas 55+   1,25   ---   799    
  VMas - Verspringen                        
  Naam   Team   Categorie   Ver       OBP   Team punten
5 Brigitte van de Kamp   GAC V   V55VMas 55+   3,96   +1.2 m/s   ---   694
12 Ilona Mulder   GAC V   V55VMas 55+   3,32   m/s   ---   0
                           

 

Plaats: Emmen

‹‹‹ Terug naar Uitslagen