Uitslagen

Klaverblad Arena Games (Jeugdwedstrijd) 2018
  Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp      
  Naam 60m 60mH Punten totaal
1 Thimo Gisius 9,37 10,76 1091
2 Youri van der Linden 9,48 11 1043
3 Kealan Steba 9,46 11,3 1013
4 Boudewijn van den Haak 9,62 11,13 1005
5 Nout van der Schoot 9,91 12,02 865
6 David W Spieker 10,05 12,07 838
7 Alex Spieker 10,15 12,07 823
8 Kane van Verseveld 10,4 12,21 774
9 Thymen Moen 10,17 12,73 760
10 Siebe van der Weerden 10,9 13,5 596
11 Liam Brouwer 11,03 15,24 461
12 Guus van den Boogaard DNS 15,53 109
13 Wijnand Ubbens DNS DNS 0
         
  Jongens Pupil A1 - 1000 meter      
  Naam 1000m OBP Status
1 Thimo Gisius 03:25,0 --- Toegelaten
2 Kealan Steba 03:26,2 --- Toegelaten
3 Youri van der Linden 03:35,3 03:50,2 Toegelaten
4 Nout van der Schoot 03:36,5 --- Toegelaten
5 Boudewijn van den Haak 03:42,5 --- Toegelaten
6 David W Spieker 03:50,1 --- Toegelaten
7 Alex Spieker 03:55,4 --- Toegelaten
8 Siebe van der Weerden 04:07,1 --- Toegelaten
9 Thymen Moen 04:08,5 --- Toegelaten
10 Kane van Verseveld 04:10,6 --- Toegelaten
11 Liam Brouwer 04:43,7 --- Toegelaten
12 Guus van den Boogaard 04:58,7 --- Toegelaten
  Wijnand Ubbens DNS   Toegelaten
         
  Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp      
  Naam 60m 60mH Punten totaal
1 Tijmen de Beer 8,75 11,04 1175
2 Niels Bitter 9,35 11,88 972
3 Koen Bader 11,33 16,5 354
4 Borre Brouwer --- --- 0
4 Ruben Lagas --- --- 0
         
  Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000 meter      
  Naam 1000m OBP Status
1 Ruben Lagas 03:34,0 --- Toegelaten
         
  Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp      
  Naam 40m 60mH Punten totaal
1 Florian van Wijchen 7,12 11,12 992
2 Thijmen van Wijchen 7,28 11,3 939
3 Gavin Hulsman 7,52 12,01 818
4 Luuk Buwalda 7,54 12,61 758
5 Roan Snel 7,96 12,73 673
6 Victor Jan Verweij 8,03 13,12 628
7 Bento Vieira Eikhoudt 8,41 13,62 528
8 Joep Deiman DNS DNS 0
8 Yuri Scholte --- --- 0
8 Anton Verweij DNS DNS 0
8 Tibbe van Wee DNS DNS 0
         
  Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp      
  Naam 40m 60mH Punten totaal
1 Jayden Jillings 6,96 11,3 1007
2 Frits Nijs 7,33 11,83 874
3 Robin van den Berg 7,4 11,97 846
4 Olivier van Luttervelt 7,84 12,9 678
5 Michael Ngosa 7,95 12,87 662
6 Simon Renaud 8,13 13,34 593
7 Merijn Senster 8,43 13,03 571
8 Laurens Bijlard 8,34 13,57 542
9 Olivier Kleinsmit 8,64 13,76 482
10 Lewis Huguenin DNS DNS 0
         
  Jongens Pupil D - Meerkamp      
  Naam 40m 60mH Punten totaal
1 Emmanuel Kwofie 7,56 12,54 761
2 Jip ter Smitten 7,76 12,44 733
3 Arsh Aarush Sahu 7,66 13,49 664
4 Hidde Oldenhof 7,91 13,09 650
5 Abhav Avidan Sahu 8,33 13,59 542
6 Ole Vuur 8,19 14,77 481
7 Peter Kliphuis 9,05 14,96 344
8 Tygo Snel 9,1 14,86 343
9 Storm Snel 9,43 15,35 271
10 Brent Wierenga 8,95 16,51 269
11 Ties Tentij 9,41 16,91 190
12 Caed Steba 9,91 18,29 97
13 Quinten Gisius DNS DNS 0
13 Teun Pauwels DNS DNS 0
13 Donato Russo DNS DNS 0
13 Taeke van Wee DNS DNS 0
         
  Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp      
  Naam 60m 60mH Punten totaal
1 Kate Nijs 10,14 13,24 722
2 Carmen Van Soest 10,19 13,22 716
3 Loïcq Koutstaal 10,87 13,05 636
4 Anna Bilstra 10,8 13,26 628
5 Sophie Harms 10,98 13,06 621
6 Nora Oosterling 10,62 13,7 618
7 Rozemarijn Schelfhout 10,96 14,14 541
8 Eva Spreuwenberg 11,02 14,48 510
9 Noor Cents 11,6 14,06 469
10 Anouk Dekker 11,58 14,22 460
11 Brechtje Hoekstra 11,18 15,19 445
12 Jente Meertens 11,71 14,84 405
         
  Meisjes Pupil A1 - 1000 meter      
  Naam 1000m OBP Status
1 Kate Nijs 03:49,4 --- Toegelaten
2 Carmen Van Soest 03:53,2 03:58,3 Toegelaten
3 Nora Oosterling 04:06,7 --- Toegelaten
4 Anna Bilstra 04:12,8 --- Toegelaten
5 Jente Meertens 04:21,7 --- Toegelaten
6 Loïcq Koutstaal 04:27,0 --- Toegelaten
7 Eva Spreuwenberg 04:33,4 --- Toegelaten
  Anouk Dekker ---   Afgemeld
         
  Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp      
  Naam 60m 60mH Punten totaal
1 Florien van Kesteren 9,69 12,88 822
2 Julia Velt 10,01 12,4 813
3 Karlijn Greeve 10,01 12,61 794
4 Inte van Kralingen 10,16 12,81 755
5 Fleur Sleeman 10,33 12,99 715
6 Sylke Faber 10,1 14,01 670
7 Sabine Renaud 11,03 13,81 556
         
  Meisjes Pupil A2 - 1000 meter      
  Naam 1000m OBP Status
1 Julia Velt 03:38,6 03:34,5 Toegelaten
2 Inte van Kralingen 03:50,2 --- Toegelaten
3 Florien van Kesteren 03:59,8 03:53,9 Toegelaten
4 Sabine Renaud 04:13,2 --- Toegelaten
5 Karlijn Greeve 04:17,0 --- Toegelaten
         
  Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp      
  Naam 40m 60mH Punten totaal
1 Merle Brocks 7,44 13,08 738
2 Cheyenne van den Bos 7,52 12,99 730
3 Mees Millenaar 8,02 13,09 631
4 Sienna van Arkel 8,32 13,73 533
5 Regina Ubbens DNS DNF 0
         
  Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp      
  Naam 40m 60mH Punten totaal
1 Annemette Hommema 7,29 12,34 833
2 Roos Hogervorst 7,65 12,63 736
3 Franca Koutstaal 8,02 13,1 631
4 Sanne van der Kamp 8,13 13,01 620
5 Liv Marshall 8,16 13,25 595
6 Aafke Oostveen 8,61 13,86 480
7 Heleen van Popta 8,75 14,51 414
8 Roos van Schijndel --- --- 0
         
  Meisjes Pupil D - Meerkamp      
  Naam 40m 60mH Punten totaal
1 Dille De Gooijer 8,09 14,36 525
2 Laura Vroon 8,39 13,77 519
3 Quahneah van den Bos 9,1 17,16 217
4 Melia Hulsman 9,78 16,66 158

Plaats: Hilversum

‹‹‹ Terug naar Uitslagen