Uitslagen

Junioren B Poule 42 Wedstrijd 1 [2018]

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  JB - 100 m                                    
  Naam     Team       100m         OBP   Team punten        
12 Thijmen Hakenkruger     GAC JB       12,29     +0.9 m/s   12,4   522        
  JB - 200 m                                    
  Naam     Team       200m         OBP   Team punten        
8 Tobias van Ee     GAC JB       24,1     +0.4 m/s   24,8   635        
22 Tjalling Galema     GAC JB       27,46     +1.0 m/s   27,08   0        
  JB - 800 m                                    
  Naam     Team           800m   OBP   Team punten          
1 Max van Groeningen     GAC JB           02:04,27   02:02,00   676          
13 Tjalling Galema     GAC JB           02:19,73   02:20,00   0          
  JB - 110 m horden (91cm)                                    
  Naam     Team       110mH         OBP   Team punten        
2 Luc Blank     GAC JB       15,44     +0.7 m/s   15,5   803        
3 Tobias van Ee     GAC JB       15,45     +0.7 m/s   15,80   0        
  JB 4x 100                                    
  Estafette Team     Vereniging       Categorie     Leden   Tijd   Punten        
1 GAC JB (4x100m) GAC Hilversum - JJB     GAC Hilversum       JJB     4   46,20   677        
  JB - Speerwerpen 700 gram                                    
  Naam   Team   Speer OBP     Team punten                    
1 Bram van der Laan   GAC JB   62,32 ---     790                    
16 Niels de Boer   GAC JB   29,68 ---     0                    
  JB - Discuswerpen 1,5 kg                                    
  Naam     Team           Discus   OBP   Team punten          
2 Bram van der Laan     GAC JB           38,93   ---   665          
18 Niels de Boer     GAC JB           24,00   ---              
  JB - Kogelstoten 5 kg                                    
  Naam   Team   Kogel OBP     Team punten                    
9 Youri Fransen   GAC JB   10,79 ---     517                    
11 Thijmen Hakenkruger   GAC JB   10,50 ---     0                    
  JB - Hoogspringen                                    
  Naam     Team           Hoog   OBP   Team punten          
1 Youri Fransen     GAC JB           1,75   ---   634          
4 Luc Blank     GAC JB           1,70   ---   0          
  JB - Hink-stap-springen                                    
  Naam   Team   HSS   OBP     Team punten                  
2 Bram van der Laan   GAC JB   12,33 +0.0 m/s ---     604                  
18 Niels de Boer   GAC JB   8,74   ---                        
  MB - 100 m                                    
  Naam     Team       100m         OBP   Team punten        
4 Eline Dalderop     GAC MB       13,61     +0.8 m/s   13,74   571        
25 Ilse Hengeveld     GAC MB       15,71     +0.8 m/s   13,85   0        
  MB - 200 m                                    
  Naam     Team       200m         OBP   Team punten        
1 Eline Dalderop     GAC MB       27,18     -0.1 m/s   26,51   671        
8 Mette Oosterink     GAC MB       29,06     -0.1 m/s   28,5   0        
  MB - 800 m                                    
  Naam     Team           800m   OBP   Team punten          
2 Jolente Bleijs     GAC MB           02:22,69   02:22,00   756          
8 Pien Scheer     GAC MB           02:32,23   02:30,00   0          
  MB - 100 m horden (76cm)                                    
  Naam     Team       100mH         OBP   Team punten        
1 Puck Harms     GAC MB       15,86     +2.2 m/s   ---   660        
7 Xanthe Buruma     GAC MB       18,05     +0.3 m/s   17,3   0        
  4x 100m MB                                    
  Estafette Team     Vereniging       Categorie     Leden   Tijd   Punten        
6 GAC MB (4x100m) GAC Hilversum - MJB     GAC Hilversum       MJB     4   57,07   465        
  MB - Speerwerpen 500 gram                                    
  Naam   Team   Speer OBP     Team punten                    
8 Ella Keijser   GAC MB   24,77 ---     500                    
  MB - Discuswerpen 1 kg                                    
  Naam   Team   Discus OBP     Team punten                    
6 Ella Keijser   GAC MB   21,89 ---     365                    
12 Xanthe Buruma   GAC MB   18,62 ---     0                    
  MB - Kogelstoten 3 kg                                    
  Naam   Team   Kogel OBP     Team punten                    
1 Puck Harms   GAC MB   11,10 ---     662                    
11 Ella Keijser   GAC MB   8,64 ---                          
  MB - Hoogspringen                                    
  Naam     Team           Hoog   OBP   Team punten          
2 Mette Oosterink     GAC MB           1,50   ---   726          
  Puck Harms     GAC MB           DNS   ---              
  MB - Hink-stap-springen                                    
  Naam   Team   HSS   OBP     Team punten                  
1 Eline Dalderop   GAC MB   10,21 -1.1 m/s ---     666                  
9 Sterre Renner   GAC MB   8,48 -3.9 m/s ---     0                  
  MB - Polsstokhoogspringen                                    
  Naam     Team           Polshoog   OBP   Team punten          
1 Ilse Hengeveld     GAC MB           2,60   ---   476          
                                       

 

Plaats: Amsterdam

‹‹‹ Terug naar Uitslagen