Uitslagen

Junioren A Poule 31 Wedstrijd 1 [2018]
  JA - 100 meter                    
  Naam   Team   100m       OBP   Team punten
3 Rens Wildschut   GAC Jongens   11,54   +1.2 m/s   11,44   679
14 Olaf van de Pavert   GAC Jongens   12,43   -0.3 m/s   12,4   0
  JA - 200 meter                    
  Naam   Team   200m       OBP   Team punten
4 Skip Renders   GAC Jongens   23,24   -0.9 m/s   23,41   716
5 Rens Wildschut   GAC Jongens   23,4   -0.9 m/s   23,01   0
  JA - 800 meter                    
  Naam   Team   800m   OBP   Team punten    
3 Max van Groeningen   GAC Jongens   02:03,31   ---   692    
  JA - 1500 meter                    
  Naam   Team   1500m   OBP   Team punten    
3 Hielke Hilberts   GAC Jongens   04:31,37   04:15,50   580    
  Max van Groeningen   GAC Jongens   DNS   04:15,35   0    
  JA - 400 m horden (91cm)                    
  Naam   Team   400mH   OBP   Team punten    
9 Bram van der Laan   GAC Jongens   01:09,67   01:05,00   477    
  Estafette Team   Vereniging   Categorie   Leden   Tijd   Punten
6 GAC Jongens (4x400m) GAC   GAC   JJA   4   03:40,61   596
  JA - Speerwerpen 800 gram                    
  Naam   Team   Speer   OBP   Team punten    
1 Bram van der Laan   GAC Jongens   53,68   ---   682    
4 Kristof van Kamperdijk   GAC Jongens   46,75   ---   0    
  JA - Discuswerpen 1,75 kg                    
  Naam   Team   Discus   OBP   Team punten    
9 Siem ter Braake   GAC Jongens   30,73   ---   491    
  JA - Kogelstoten 6 kg                    
  Naam   Team   Kogel   OBP   Team punten    
4 Kristof van Kamperdijk   GAC Jongens   11,6   ---   573    
11 Bram van der Laan   GAC Jongens   10,7   ---   0    
  JA - Hoogspringen                    
  Naam   Team   Hoog   OBP   Team punten    
2 Siem ter Braake   GAC Jongens   1,85   ---   725    
  Olaf van de Pavert   GAC Jongens   DNS   ---   0    
  JA - Hink-stap-springen                    
  Naam   Team   HSS       OBP   Team punten
2 Skip Renders   GAC Jongens   12,55   +1.6 m/s   ---   628
  MA - 100 meter                    
  Naam   Team   100m       OBP   Team punten
2 Kato Leusink   GAC Meisjes   13,05   -3.0 m/s   12,42   667
12 Justine Fleming   GAC Meisjes   13,99   -3.0 m/s   13,04   0
  MA - 200 meter                    
  Naam   Team   200m       OBP   Team punten
5 Kato Leusink   GAC Meisjes   26,77   -0.3 m/s   26,07   702
8 Justine Fleming   GAC Meisjes   27,94   +0.0 m/s   26,82   0
  MA - 800 meter                    
  Naam   Team   800m   OBP   Team punten    
7 Mette Oosterink   GAC Meisjes   02:34,99   02:25,22   619    
12 Wieke van Kaam   GAC Meisjes   02:45,62   02:31,89   0    
  MA - 3000 meter                    
  Naam   Team   3000m   OBP   Team punten    
4 Eden Göbbels   GAC Meisjes   11:53,94   12:00,00   501    
  MA - 400 meter horden (76cm)                    
  Naam   Team   400mH   OBP   Team punten    
1 Eline Dalderop   GAC Meisjes   01:07,43 CR   01:10,00   746    
  Estafette Team   Vereniging   Categorie   Leden   Tijd   Punten
4 GAC Meisjes (4x400m) GAC   GAC   MJA   4   04:13,74   676
  MA - Speerwerpen 600 gram                    
  Naam   Team   Speer   OBP   Team punten    
3 Kato Leusink   GAC Meisjes   35,35   ---   691    
14 Mauve Bos   GAC Meisjes   23,83   ---   0    
  MA - Discuswerpen 1 kg                    
  Naam   Team   Discus   OBP   Team punten    
11 Marieke van der Laan   GAC Meisjes   23,86   ---   411    
17 Channa van Gameren   GAC Meisjes   19,01   ---   0    
  MA - Kogelstoten 4 kg                    
  Naam   Team   Kogel   OBP   Team punten    
13 Marieke van der Laan   GAC Meisjes   8,45   ---   480    
17 Channa van Gameren   GAC Meisjes   7,8   ---   0    
  MA - Hoogspringen                    
  Naam   Team   Hoog   OBP   Team punten    
6 Mauve Bos   GAC Meisjes   1,45   ---   672    
11 Sterre Weber   GAC Meisjes   1,35   ---   0    
  MA - Hink-stap-springen                    
  Naam   Team   HSS       OBP   Team punten
1 Eline Dalderop   GAC Meisjes   11,05   -0.1 m/s   ---   763
6 Sterre Weber   GAC Meisjes   9,98   -0.4 m/s   ---   0
  MA - Polsstokhoogspringen                    
  Naam   Team   Polshoog   OBP   Team punten    
3 Mauve Bos   GAC Meisjes   2,6   ---   476    

 

Plaats: Haarlem

‹‹‹ Terug naar Uitslagen