Uitslagen

Crosscompetitie-1e Midden -AKU Pupillen
  Naam Vereniging Tijd Categorie
10 Boudewijn van den Haak GAC Hilversum 04.12 Jongens pup A.1
11 Thimo Gisius GAC Hilversum 04.16 Jongens pup A.1
12 Kealan Steba GAC Hilversum 04.18 Jongens pup A.1
14 Nout van der Schoot GAC Hilversum 04.19 Jongens pup A.1
21 Youri van der Linden GAC Hilversum 04.26 Jongens pup A.1
36 Kane van Verseveld GAC Hilversum 04.43 Jongens pup A.1
37 Alex Spieker GAC Hilversum 04.43 Jongens pup A.1
38 Siebe van der Weerden GAC Hilversum 04.44 Jongens pup A.1
40 Kian Hullegie GAC Hilversum 04.45 Jongens pup A.1
41 Thymen Moen GAC Hilversum 04.46 Jongens pup A.1
44 Siebren Verra GAC Hilversum 04.50 Jongens pup A.1
49 David Spieker GAC Hilversum 04.54 Jongens pup A.1
60 Felipe Verdonschot GAC Hilversum 05.11 Jongens pup A.1
62 Liam Brouwer GAC Hilversum 05.16 Jongens pup A.1
63 Wijnand Ubbens GAC Hilversum 05.18 Jongens pup A.1
66 Hugo Bosman GAC Hilversum 05.28 Jongens pup A.1
         
3 Hidde Oldenhof GAC Hilversum 02.30 jongens mini
7 Mees de Vries GAC Hilversum 02.39 jongens mini
18 Brent Wierenga GAC Hilversum 03.03 jongens mini
20 Kai Mellenbergh GAC Hilversum 03.09 jongens mini
21 Peter Kliphuis GAC Hilversum 03.12 jongens mini
22 Stijn van Harn GAC Hilversum 03.13 jongens mini
23 Caed Steba GAC Hilversum 03.14 jongens mini
         
4 Ruben Lagas GAC Hilversum 03.55 Jongens pup A.2
7 Boris van Zwam GAC Hilversum 04.00 Jongens pup A.2
11 Niels Bitter GAC Hilversum 04.03 Jongens pup A.2
19 Daniël Westerweel GAC Hilversum 04.19 Jongens pup A.2
20 Marijn Walstra GAC Hilversum 04.21 Jongens pup A.2
26 Simon Egberts GAC Hilversum 04.30 Jongens pup A.2
28 Auke Zijlstra GAC Hilversum 04.31 Jongens pup A.2
33 Daan de Vries GAC Hilversum 04.34 Jongens pup A.2
39 Jurre Dijkstra GAC Hilversum 04.39 Jongens pup A.2
59 Antoni Traversari GAC Hilversum 04.55 Jongens pup A.2
         
25 Rick van Harn GAC Hilversum 04.51 Jongens pup B
31 Gavin Hulsman GAC Hilversum 04.58 Jongens pup B
         
7 Laurens Bijlard GAC Hilversum 04.29 Jongens pup C
12 Robin van den Berg GAC Hilversum 04.43 Jongens pup C
17 Olivier van Luttervelt GAC Hilversum 04.52 Jongens pup C
23 Melle van der Meer GAC Hilversum 05.05 Jongens pup C
24 Frits Nijs GAC Hilversum 05.07 Jongens pup C
32 Jayden Jillings GAC Hilversum 05.21 Jongens pup C
40 Simon Renaud GAC Hilversum 05.34 Jongens pup C
         
7 Tosca Quite GAC Hilversum 02.49 Meisjes Mini
10 Melia Hulsman GAC Hilversum 02.59 Meisjes Mini
13 Laura Vroon GAC Hilversum 03.05 Meisjes Mini
17 Quahneah van den Bos GAC Hilversum 03.19 Meisjes Mini
         
9 Fay Spier GAC Hilversum 04.35 Meisjes pup A.1
14 Anne Bilstra GAC Hilversum 04.44 Meisjes pup A.1
42 Jente Meertens GAC Hilversum 05.19 Meisjes pup A.1
         
5 Jinthe van Loon GAC Hilversum 04.30 Meisjes pup B
7 Fay Janssen GAC Hilversum 04.33 Meisjes pup B
13 Cheyenne van den Bos GAC Hilversum 04.55 Meisjes pup B
18 Stine Welp GAC Hilversum 05.00 Meisjes pup B
26 Kiki Spier GAC Hilversum 05.13 Meisjes pup B
36 Sarah van Wieringen GAC Hilversum 05.21 Meisjes pup B
51 Regina Ubbens GAC Hilversum 06.17 Meisjes pup B
         
5 Julia Wouda GAC Hilversum 04.57 Meisjes pup C
6 Maud van der Meer GAC Hilversum 05.01 Meisjes pup C
21 Aafke Oostveen GAC Hilversum 05.31 Meisjes pup C
24 Franca Koutstaal GAC Hilversum 05.35 Meisjes pup C
         
3 Julia Velt GAC Hilversum 04.09 Meisjes pupA.2
7 Maud Bleijs GAC Hilversum 04.14 Meisjes pupA.2
9 Inte van Kralingen GAC Hilversum 04.19 Meisjes pupA.2
14 Florien van Kesteren GAC Hilversum 04.26 Meisjes pupA.2
27 Sabine Renaud GAC Hilversum 04.42 Meisjes pupA.2
28 Sylke Faber GAC Hilversum 04.43 Meisjes pupA.2
36 Lize Aben GAC Hilversum 04.50 Meisjes pupA.2
46 Lune Heiwegen GAC Hilversum 05.07 Meisjes pupA.2

Plaats: Uithoorn

‹‹‹ Terug naar Uitslagen