Uitslagen

3e ITS Isokin Indoor Track Meeting Team Sotra
  J B - 60 meter                
  Naam   60m   Q   Qm   Status
10 Youri Fransen   7,71 PR   -   8   Gemeld
  J B - 1500 meter                
  Naam   1500m   Qm   Status    
1 Max van Groeningen   4:15.96 CR   04:15,35   Gemeld    
  J B - 60 m horden                
  Naam   60mH   Q   Qm   Status
8 Youri Fransen   9,20 PR   -   9,61   Gemeld
  J B - 60 mhorden finale                
  Naam   60mH_f   Qm   Status    
8 Youri Fransen   9,23   9,2   Gemeld    
  J C - 60 meter                
  Naam   60m   Q   Qm   Status
20 Ryan Andela   8,84   -   8,68   Gemeld
  Lucas Man   ---   -   8,35   Ingeschreven
  J C - 1000 meter                
  Naam   1000m   Qm   Status    
6 Alex van Buttingha Wichers   03:00,64   03:03,50   Gemeld    
  JC 60 m horden                
  Naam   60mH   Q   Qm   Status
12 Ryan AndelaRyan Andela   11,35   -   11,03   Gemeld
  Mmas - 60 meter                
  Naam   60m   Q   Qm   Status
3 Richard van Delft   7,79   -   7,81   Gemeld
  Mmas - 200 meter                
  Naam   200m   Qm   Status    
3 Richard van Delft   25,11   24,39   Gemeld    
  Msen - 400 meter                
  Naam   400m   Qm   Status    
2 Jurre Wildschut   50,16   50   Gemeld    
  Msen - 800 meter                
  Naam   800m   Qm   Status    
3 Pieter Mijnhout   1:56,42   01:53,19   Gemeld    
  M A - 800 meter                
  Naam   800m   Qm   Status    
3 Wieke van Kaam   2:40,43   ---   Gemeld    
  MC - 60 meter                
  Naam   60m   Q   Qm   Status
6 Shantell Kwofie   8,34   -   8,29   Gemeld
9 Dilay Yandi   8,46   -   8,35   Gemeld
  M C - 60 m finale                
  Naam   60m_f   Qm   Status    
8 Shantell Kwofie   8,46   8,34   Gemeld    
  M C - 1000 meter                
  Naam   1000m   Qm   Status    
2 Shantell Kwofie   03:13,46   03:15,00   Gemeld    
13 Suzet Doornheim   03:27,94   03:37,01   Gemeld    
  M C - 60 m horden                
  Naam   60mH   Q   Qm   Status
7 Shantell Kwofie   9,96   -   9,96   Gemeld
  M C - 60 m horden finale                
  Naam   60mH_f   Qm   Status    
5 Shantell Kwofie   10,09   9,96   Gemeld    
  Vsen - 200 meter                
  Naam   200m   Qm   Status    
5 Judith Rasch   27,31 PR ind   27,46   Gemeld    
  Vsen - 400 meter                
  Naam   400m   Qm   Status    
10 Judith Rasch   1:00,43 PR ind   01:00,39   Gemeld    
11 Evelien Hooijman   1:01,28   59,83   Gemeld    
                   

 

Plaats: Apeldoorn

‹‹‹ Terug naar Uitslagen